Löschzug Bahnhof - Jahresdienstplan 2018

Nr.TagDatumUhrzeitArt des DienstesOrtLeitung
1Fr.05.01.19:30JahreskameradschaftsversammlungHaus HagemeyerS. Schlüter / A. SchlüterZ
2Sa.13.01.n.A.Kartenvorverkauf WinterballLöschbezirkJ. Elbracht / H. SiekerkotteU
3Sa.13.01.20:00Schützenball SV BorgholzhausenHaus HagemeyerJ. Elbracht / H. SiekerkotteU
4So.14.01.n.A.Kartenvorverkauf WinterballLöschbezirkJ. Elbracht / H. SiekerkotteU
5Di.16.01.18:30(BM) Präsentation Einsatzführungs-Software FireboardGH SundernstraßeA. Huchtmann / J. EickmeyerZ
6Mi.24.01.19:00Abrechnung KartenvorverkaufGH BrinkstraßeJ. Elbracht / H. SiekerkotteZ
7Sa.27.01.19:00WinterballHaus HagemeyerJ. Elbracht / H. SiekerkotteU
8Mi.31.01.19:00Arbeitsgruppe O-Fahrt JFGH SundernstraßeC. FißmeyerZ
9Mo.05.02.20:00Belehrung UVV / Sonder- und WegerechteGH BrinkstraßeN. LöffeldA
10Mi.07.02.20:00Brandmeisterbesprechung LöschzugebeneGH BrinkstraßeS. SchlüterZ
11Mo.12.02.20:00Brandmeisterbesprechung WehrebeneGH SundernstraßeU. HuchtmannZ
12Sa.17.02.20:00Winterball LZ HörsteHaus HagemeyerJ. Elbracht / H. SiekerkotteU
13Mo.19.02.20:00Unterricht Löschwasserförderung GH BrinkstraßeG. MajewskiA
14So.25.02.09:00Winterwanderungnach AbspracheJ. Elbracht / H. SiekerkotteZ
15Fr.02.03.20:00GesamtwehrversammlungHaus HagemeyerU. Huchtmann / S. Schlüter / J. EickmeyerU
16Mo.05.03.20:00MesseinsatzGH BrinkstraßeG. Majewski / A. SchlüterA
17Mi.14.03.19:00Arbeitsgruppe O-Fahrt JFGH SundernstraßeC. FißmeyerZ
18Mo.19.03.20:00Technische HilfeleistungGH BrinkstraßeT. Grethe / H. SiekerkotteA
19Sa.31.03.10:00Aufbau OsterfeuerGH BrinkstraßeJ. Elbracht / H. SiekerkotteZ
20So.01.04.18:30OsterfeuerGH BrinkstraßeJ. Elbracht / H. SiekerkotteZ
21Mo.02.04.10:00Abbau OsterfeuerGH BrinkstraßeJ. Elbracht / H. SiekerkotteZ
22Mo.09.04.20:00Gemeinsame Übung mit LZ Stadt (Brand)GH BrinkstraßeC. Kaup / M. LinseA
23Fr.13.04.18:00Übung LeistungsnachweisGH BrinkstraßeR. MeyerA
24Fr.20.04.19:00Übung LeistungsnachweisGH BrinkstraßeR. MeyerA
25Mo.23.04.20:00AGT / StaffelkonzeptGH BrinkstraßeC. Fißmeyer / N. LöffeldA
26Fr.27.04.19:00Übung LeistungsnachweisGH BrinkstraßeR. MeyerA
27Fr.04.05.19:00Übung LeistungsnachweisGH BrinkstraßeR. MeyerA
28So.06.05.07:30Abnahme LeistungsnachweisGH BrinkstraßeR. MeyerA
29Mo.07.05.20:00Fahrzeug- und GerätekundeGH BrinkstraßeS. Schlüter / A. Schlüter / T. SchlüterA
30Mi.09.05.20:00Brandmeisterbesprechung LöschzugebeneGH BrinkstraßeS. SchlüterZ
31Do.10.05.n.A.Ausbildungswochenende mit JF-LößnitzGH BrinkstraßeC. Fißmeyer / T. PossehlZ
32Fr.11.05.n.A.Ausbildungswochenende mit JF-LößnitzGH BrinkstraßeC. Fißmeyer / T. PossehlZ
33Sa.12.05.n.A.Ausbildungswochenende mit JF-LößnitzGH BrinkstraßeC. Fißmeyer / T. PossehlZ
34So.13.05.n.A.Ausbildungswochenende mit JF-LößnitzGH BrinkstraßeC. Fißmeyer / T. PossehlZ
35Mo.14.05.20:00Brandmeisterbespr. Wehrebene - Objektbes.nach AbspracheU. HuchtmannZ
36Fr.18.05.20:00Einsatzübung mit DRK HalleGH BrinkstraßeJ. Elbracht / T. SchlüterA
37Mo.28.05.20:00Handhabung DigitalfunkGH BrinkstraßeA. Huchtmann / C. KaupA
38Fr.01.06.18:30Schützenfest Borgholzhausen / TotenehrungGH BrinkstraßeS. Schlüter / A. SchlüterU
39So.03.06.14:00Schützenfest BorgholzhausenGH BrinkstraßeS. Schlüter / A. SchlüterU
40Mo.04.06.20:00Gemeinsame Übung mit LZ Stadt (TH)GH BrinkstraßeT. Bohle / J. HaßA
41Mi.06.06.19:00Arbeitsgruppe O-Fahrt JFGH SundernstraßeC. FißmeyerZ
42Mo.11.06.20:00AbsturzsicherungGH BrinkstraßeF. Pietrowski / T. SchlüterA
43So.17.06.14:00Schützenfest WestbarthausenGH BrinkstraßeS. SchlüterU
44Fr.22.06.n.A.Wochenendausbildung Lößnitznach AbspracheU. HuchtmannZ
45Fr.22.06.20:00Einsatzübung JFGH BrinkstraßeC. Fißmeyer / A. SchlüterA
46Sa.23.06.n.A.Wochenendausbildung Lößnitznach AbspracheU. HuchtmannZ
47So.24.06.n.A.Wochenendausbildung Lößnitznach AbspracheU. HuchtmannZ
48Mi.27.06.20:00Vorbesprechung O-FahrtGH BrinkstraßeA. SchlüterA
49Sa.30.06.n.A.O-Fahrt RhedaGH BrinkstraßeA. SchlüterA
50Mo.02.07.20:00Einsatzübung BrandeinsatzGH BrinkstraßeC. Fißmeyer / H. SiekerkotteA
51Mi.04.07.20:00Brandmeisterbesprechung LöschzugebeneGH BrinkstraßeS. SchlüterZ
52Mo.09.07.20:00Brandmeisterbesprechung WehrebeneGH BrinkstraßeU. HuchtmannZ
53Fr.13.07.20:00Gemeinsame Übung mit anderer FeuerwehrGH BrinkstraßeU. Huchtmann / H. SiekerkotteA
54Mo.23.07.20:00Wasserrettung FreigewässerGH BrinkstraßeA. Schlüter / M. SchwagerSW
55Mo.30.07.20:00Tragbare Leitern / RettungsgeräteGH BrinkstraßeV. Doht / V. SteinbrüggeA
56Mo.06.08.20:00Gemeinsame Übung mit LZ Stadt (CBRN)GH BrinkstraßeN. Löffeld / S. SchlüterA
57Mi.08.08.19:00Arbeitsgruppe O-Fahrt JFGH SundernstraßeC. FißmeyerZ
58Fr.17.08.20:00Löschwasserversorgung / WasserstellenGH BrinkstraßeR. Meyer / F. VahrenhorstA
59Sa.18.08.12:30Kreisfeuerwehrverbandstag HörsteGH BrinkstraßeU. Huchtmann / S. Schlüter / J. EickmeyerU
60Mo.27.08.20:00Einsatzübung BrandeinsatzGH BrinkstraßeC. Fißmeyer / J. VarkA
61Mi.29.08.19:00Vorbesprechung O-Fahrt JFGH SundernstraßeC. FißmeyerZ
62Fr.31.08.17:00Vorbereitung O-Fahrt JFGH SundernstraßeC. FißmeyerZ
63Sa.01.09.n.A.O-Fahrt JF BorgholzhausenGH SundernstraßeC. Fißmeyer / T. PossehlA
64Mo.03.09.20:00Gruppenausbildung (Suchtechnik / WBK / Fognails)GH BrinkstraßeT. Bohle / V. SteinbrüggeA
65Mi.12.09.20:00Brandmeisterbesprechung LöschzugebeneGH BrinkstraßeS. SchlüterZ
66Sa.15.09.n.A.KartoffelmarktInnenstadtS. Schlüter / A. SchlüterA
67So.16.09.n.A.Kartoffelmarkt (BSW)InnenstadtS. Schlüter / A. SchlüterA
68Mo.17.09.20:00Brandmeisterbesprechung WehrebeneGH SundernstraßeU. HuchtmannZ
69Fr.21.09.20:00Heben von Lasten / ZugeinrichtungenGH BrinkstraßeJ. Haß / S. SchlüterA
70Mo.01.10.20:00Einsatzübung GAMSGH BrinkstraßeR. Gembus / M. LinseA
71Sa.13.10.19:00Oktoberfest FFW DissenGH BrinkstraßeJ. Elbracht / H. SiekerkotteZ
72Mo.15.10.20:00IndustriebrandbekämpfungGH BrinkstraßeC. Kaup / A. KruseA
73Mo.29.10.18:00Atemschutzübungsstrecke 6 PersonenGH BrinkstraßeA. SchlüterA
74Mi.31.10.18:00Atemschutzübungsstrecke 10 PersonenGH BrinkstraßeA. SchlüterA
75Fr.02.11.19:00JahresabschlussübungGH BrinkstraßeS. Schlüter / A. SchlüterA
76Mo.05.11.20:00Beleuchtung und AggregateGH BrinkstraßeC. Kaup / F. VahrenbrinkA
77Mi.07.11.20:00Brandmeisterbesprechung LöschzugebeneGH BrinkstraßeS. SchlüterZ
78Mo.12.11.20:00Brandmeisterbesprechung WehrebeneGH BrinkstraßeU. HuchtmannZ
79So.18.11.10:30VolkstrauertagGH BrinkstraßeU. HuchtmannU
80Mo.19.11.20:00Rettungsdienst Kreis GüterslohGH BrinkstraßeA. SchlüterA
81Mi.28.11.18:00Atemschutzübungsstrecke 6 PersonenGH BrinkstraßeA. SchlüterA
82Mo.03.12.20:00Vorbesprechung WeihnachtsmarktGH BrinkstraßeF. Vahrenbrink / F. VahrenhorstZ
83Do.06.12.n.A.Weihnachtsmarkt / Aufbau VerkaufsstandInnenstadtF. Vahrenbrink / F. VahrenhorstZ
84Fr.07.12.n.A.Verkaufsstand WeihnachtsmarktInnenstadtF. Vahrenbrink / F. VahrenhorstZ
85Sa.08.12.n.A.Verkaufsstand WeihnachtsmarktInnenstadtF. Vahrenbrink / F. VahrenhorstZ
86Sa.08.12.n.A.Brandsicherheitswache WeihnachtsmarktInnenstadtS. SchlüterA
87So.09.12.n.A.Verkaufsstand WeihnachtsmarktInnenstadtF. Vahrenbrink / F. VahrenhorstZ
88So.23.12.15:00Weihnachtsfeiernach AbspracheJ. Elbracht / H. SiekerkotteZ
89Do.27.12.19:30JahresdienstversammlungGH BrinkstraßeS. SchlüterU
90Fr.04.01.19:30JahreskameradschaftsversammlungHaus HagemeyerS. Schlüter / A. SchlüterZ
U = Uniform
A = Arbeitskleidung
Z = Zivil
S = Sportzeug
SW = Schwimmzeug

Änderungen vorbehalten!